PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:00:51 |
44,4 |
2 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
9 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
11 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PHELAN Adam |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
13 |
AHLSTRAND Jonas |
SWE |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
15 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
19 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
20 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
JÄGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
27 |
TOLHOEKAntwan |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ZAKARIN Aydar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
30 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
32 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BATEK Dariusz |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
35 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
39 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
41 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
42 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
44 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
45 |
MANAKOV Viktor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
46 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
49 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
53 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BELDA GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
57 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
59 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
60 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
62 |
WALZEL Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
63 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Man |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
66 |
MROZEK Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
67 |
PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva |
POR |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
69 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
70 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
71 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
72 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
73 |
WINTER Nicolas |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
74 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
75 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
76 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
77 |
OMIRZAKOV Dias |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
79 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
80 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
81 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
83 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
KERKHOF Tim |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:00 |
|
85 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
86 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
87 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
89 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
KORETZKY Clement |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
91 |
REUTTER Sven |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
92 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
93 |
MCLAUGHLIN James |
GBR |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
94 |
AYAZBAYEV Maxat |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
96 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
97 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
98 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
99 |
TRETTWER Helmut |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
100 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
00:00 |
|
101 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
102 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
103 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:00 |
|
104 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
105 |
KOEP Thomas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:00 |
|
106 |
TONELLJ Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
107 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
108 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:25 |
|
109 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:37 |
|
110 |
THURAU Björn |
GER |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:37 |
|
111 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
112 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
02:01 |
|
113 |
DER Zsolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
02:38 |
|
114 |
WAUCH Tobias |
AUT |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
02:38 |
|
115 |
BOZIC Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:38 |
|
116 |
EVANS Brad |
NZL |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
02:38 |
|
117 |
WÄCHTER Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
02:38 |
|
118 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
02:38 |
|
119 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
02:38 |
|
120 |
SOKOL Jan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
02:38 |
|
121 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
02:38 |
|
122 |
TENBROCK Jonas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
02:38 |
|
123 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:38 |
|
124 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:38 |
|
125 |
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:38 |
|
126 |
BRÜNGGER Nico |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
05:55 |
|
127 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
05:55 |
|
128 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
05:55 |
|
129 |
WIENEROITHER Matthias |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
05:55 |
|
130 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
06:32 |
|
DNF |
MEIER Alexander |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PAULUS Dennis |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SPRENGER Michael |
AUT |
WIBATECH-FUII |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:01:54 |
|
2 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:05 |
|
3 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
4 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
00:08 |
|
5 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:09 |
|
6 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:11 |
|
7 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:11 |
|
8 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:11 |
|
9 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:11 |
|
10 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
11 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:12 |
|
12 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:13 |
|
13 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:13 |
|
14 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:13 |
|
15 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:14 |
|
16 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:14 |
|
17 |
BELDA GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM ROTH |
00:14 |
|
18 |
MART1NEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:14 |
|
19 |
KORETZKY Clement |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:15 |
|
20 |
TOLHOEKAntwan |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:16 |
|
21 |
AYAZBAYEV Maxat |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:16 |
|
22 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:16 |
|
23 |
MCLAUGHLIN James |
GBR |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:17 |
|
24 |
AHLSTRAND Jonas |
SWE |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:17 |
|
25 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:17 |
|
26 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:17 |
|
27 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:17 |
|
28 |
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc |
ESP |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:17 |
|
29 |
OMIRZAKOV Dias |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:18 |
|
30 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:18 |
|
31 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:18 |
|
32 |
RABUSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:18 |
|
33 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:18 |
|
34 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
35 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
00:18 |
|
36 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:18 |
|
37 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:18 |
|
38 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:19 |
|
39 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:19 |
|
40 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:19 |
|
41 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:19 |
|
42 |
TRETTWER Helmut |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
00:19 |
|
43 |
SCHIN NAGEL Johannes |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:19 |
|
44 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:19 |
|
45 |
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:19 |
|
46 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:19 |
|
47 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:19 |
|
48 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:19 |
|
49 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:19 |
|
50 |
PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva |
POR |
TEAM ROTH |
00:20 |
|
51 |
PHELAN Adam |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
52 |
ZAKARIN Aydar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
53 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:20 |
|
54 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:20 |
|
55 |
SCHÖN BERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
56 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:20 |
|
57 |
BATEK Dariusz |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
00:20 |
|
58 |
REUTTER Sven |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:21 |
|
59 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:21 |
|
60 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:21 |
|
61 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
62 |
MROZEK Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:21 |
|
63 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:21 |
|
64 |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:21 |
|
65 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:21 |
|
66 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:22 |
|
67 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:22 |
|
68 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:22 |
|
69 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:22 |
|
70 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:22 |
|
71 |
MAGER Christian |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:22 |
|
72 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:23 |
|
73 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:23 |
|
74 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:23 |
|
75 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:23 |
|
76 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:23 |
|
77 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
78 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:24 |
|
79 |
KOPFAUF Markus |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
00:24 |
|
80 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:24 |
|
81 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:24 |
|
82 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:24 |
|
83 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:24 |
|
84 |
TONELLJ Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:25 |
|
85 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:25 |
|
86 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
87 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
00:25 |
|
88 |
MANAKOV Viktor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:25 |
|
89 |
KOEP Thomas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
00:26 |
|
90 |
ROSSETTO Stephane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS |
00:26 |
|
91 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:26 |
|
92 |
JÄGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:26 |
|
93 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:26 |
|
94 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM ROTH |
00:26 |
|
95 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
00:26 |
|
96 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:27 |
|
97 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Man |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:27 |
|
98 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:28 |
|
99 |
WINTER Nicolas |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:28 |
|
100 |
WALZEL Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:29 |
|
101 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
00:29 |
|
102 |
GOLCERJure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:29 |
|
103 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:29 |
|
104 |
KERKHOF Tim |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:31 |
|
105 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON |
00:31 |
|
106 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
00:31 |
|
107 |
WEISS Martin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
108 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:32 |
|
109 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:52 |
|
110 |
TOFFALJ Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:53 |
|
111 |
THURAU Björn |
GER |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:02 |
|
112 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
02:23 |
|
113 |
WÄCHTER Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
02:54 |
|
114 |
SOKOL Jan |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
02:54 |
|
115 |
BOZIC Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:55 |
|
116 |
WAUCH Tobias |
AUT |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
02:55 |
|
117 |
EVANS Brad |
NZL |
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING |
02:57 |
|
118 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:03 |
|
119 |
TENBROCK Jonas |
GER |
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP |
03:03 |
|
120 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
WSA-GREENLIFE |
03:05 |
|
121 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:06 |
|
122 |
DER Zsolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
03:07 |
|
123 |
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:08 |
|
124 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
WIBATECH-FUJI |
03:23 |
|
125 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
03:31 |
|
126 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
06:11 |
|
127 |
BRÜNGGER Nico |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
06:17 |
|
128 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06:25 |
|
129 |
WIENEROITHER Matthias |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
06:28 |
|
130 |
BEN ETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
06:56 |
|